UFI Filters, Oil Filter 23.453.00, Replacement Oil Filter, Suitable for Cars, Applicable to Various Models of Audi, Seat, skoda and Volkswagen

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.46
Delivery from £4.49

UFI 23.453.00 Oil Filter for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A2,INCA,LEON,POLO,ALTEA 030115561AA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.09
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 23.453.00 UFI for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.453.00 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT AROSA LEON 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.453.00 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT AROSA LEON 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.10
Free Delivery

UFI 23.453.00 Oil Filter for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.453.00 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT AROSA LEON 1.0L 4cyl

£17.51
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.453.00 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA POLO SEAT AROSA LEON 1.0L 4cyl

£17.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
UFI Filters, Oil Filter 23.453.00, Replacement Oil Filter, Suitable for Cars, Applicable to Various Models of Audi, Seat, skoda and Volkswagen

Cheapest offer

FILTER DIMENSIONS (mm): Outer Diameter A 76, Upper Inner Diameter B 62, Outer Lower Inner Diameter C 71, Maximum Diameter D 80, Outlet/Thread G 3/4-16 UNF, Height H 92, bar 2.5 and R 1 OIL FILTER: All filters are composed of synthetic fibers or cellulose and resin, capable of addressing various issues and preserving vehicle performance. FILTER ELEMENT: Oil filters, thanks to the proper sizing of the cartridges, guarantee a high level of filtering efficiency and prevent filter clogging. APPLICATIONS: This oil filter is suitable for Audi A series, Q series, Seat Altea, Arosa, Corboda, Ibiza, Leon, Skoda Fabia, Octavia and Volkswagen Beetle, Caddy, Golf, Polo. Verify filter compatibility with Amazon Confirmed Fit UFI FILTERS: We are present in vehicles with our air, oil, fuel, cabin, hydraulic, and transmission filters
£11.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

UFi Oil Filter 23.103.00 Spin-on for Ford Opel Austin Rover MG Innocenti
Free Delivery
UFI 23.130.01 Oil filter
£12.70
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ufi filters motorcycle oil filter for moto guzzi 750 v7 2009-2016 2553100 new
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI Filters 23.144.01 Oil Filterfor Heavy Duty Vehicles
£23.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI 23.615.00 Oil filter
Delivery from £12.00