UFI Filters 23.103.00 Oil Filter

UFi Oil Filter 23.103.00 Spin-on for Ford Opel Austin Rover MG Innocenti

UFI Filters 23.103.00 Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for AUSTIN AUSTIN-HEALEY BEDFORD FORD INNOCENTI LOTUS MG MORRIS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 23.103.00 UFI for FORD OPEL AUSTIN ROVER MG INNOCENTI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.03
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.103.00 FOR AUSTIN VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II MAGNUM

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.103.00 FOR AUSTIN VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II MAGNUM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.103.00 FOR AUSTIN VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II MAGNUM

£16.13
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.103.00 FOR AUSTIN VAUXHALL NOVA/Hatchback CARLTON/Mk/II MAGNUM

£16.13
Free Delivery
UFI Filters 23.103.00 Oil Filter

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter / length A: 75.0 - inner diameter at the top / width B: 62.0 - inner diameter at the bottom / width C: 71.5 - largest diameter D: 77.0 - height H: 86.5 High dust and particulate filter performance High resistance to chemicals and heat Easy and quick change thanks to the integrated spin-on structure Reduction of the necessary pressure levels
£8.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

UFI 23.130.01 Oil filter
Delivery from £4.49
ufi filters motorcycle oil filter for moto guzzi 750 v7 2009-2016 2553100 new
£22.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI Filters 23.144.01 Oil Filterfor Heavy Duty Vehicles
£23.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI 23.615.00 Oil filter
Delivery from £12.00
UFI Filters, Oil Filter 23.185.01
Delivery from £4.49