Oil filter Spin-on Filter 23.617.00 UFI for SUBARU TOYOTA HONDA

UFi Oil Filter 23.617.00 – Spin-on for Subaru Outback/Crosstrek/XV Forester 1.6L

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 23.617.00 UFI for SUBARU TOYOTA HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.617.00 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK/SUV CROSSTREK/XV FORESTER FB16B 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.617.00 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK/SUV CROSSTREK/XV FORESTER FB16B 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.617.00 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK/SUV CROSSTREK/XV FORESTER FB16B 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.92
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.617.00 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK/SUV CROSSTREK/XV FORESTER FB16B 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.10
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter 23.617.00 UFI for SUBARU TOYOTA HONDA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M 20 X 1,5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: gsMAAOSwq2ZmdDqs / Item Diameter: 68 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23.617.00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250795296 / ProductTitle: UFI 23.617.00 Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 15208-AA160 / Brand: UFI / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS FO-316S / Item Height: 86 / Notes: Thread Note: Thread Size: M20x1.5 / Part Type: Oil Filter
£16.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

UFi Oil Filter 23.103.00 Spin-on for Ford Opel Austin Rover MG Innocenti
Free Delivery
UFI 23.130.01 Oil filter
£12.70
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ufi filters motorcycle oil filter for moto guzzi 750 v7 2009-2016 2553100 new
£22.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI Filters 23.144.01 Oil Filterfor Heavy Duty Vehicles
£23.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI 23.615.00 Oil filter
Delivery from £12.00