UFI FILTERS 25.061.00 Spin-On Oil Filter

UFi Oil Filter 25.061.00 - Spin-On, Fits Lancia Opel Peugeot Piaggio Saab Suzuki Vauxhall

Used Offers from

UFI FILTERS 25.061.00 Spin-On Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.11
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Filter Insert 25.061.00 UFI for SUZUKI OPEL FIAT CITROËN ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Delivery from £12.00

UFI Oil Filter 25.061.00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert 25.061.00 UFI for SUZUKI OPEL FIAT CITROËN ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
Free Delivery

Oil Filter UFI 25.061.00 Piaggio Porter - Maxxi D 120 Code UFI : 25.061.00

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.34
Delivery from £27.18

OIL FILTER 25.061.00 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.061.00 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.061.00 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.53
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.061.00 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB PEUGEOT

£23.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UFi Oil Filter 23.103.00 Spin-on for Ford Opel Austin Rover MG Innocenti
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 23.130.01 Oil filter
Delivery from £8.45
25.228.00 Oil Filter Service Engine Vehicle Car Replacement Spare Part By UFI
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 27.689.00 Filter, crankcase breather
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 25.110.00 Oil filter
Delivery from £8.45
UFI FILTERS 25.061.00 Spin-On Oil Filter

Cheapest offer

Length A 66.0 - Width B 24.7 - Inner diameter at the bottom C 47.6 - Height H 105.0 High quality materials that guarantee high dust and particle filtering efficiency High compatibility with chemical agents
£10.11
amazon.co.uk