UFI 25.183.00 Oil filter

UFI Oil Filter 25.183.00

Used Offers from

UFI 25.183.00 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Oil filter Filter Insert 25.183.00 UFI for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Filter Insert 25.183.00 UFI for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.13
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:TRAX,ORLANDO,TRACKER,AVEO Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.183.00 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.36
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.183.00 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.37
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.183.00 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

£26.27
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.183.00 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

£26.42
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 25.183.00 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET A14/B14/D14NET 1.4L 4cyl

£26.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

UFi Oil Filter 23.103.00 Spin-on for Ford Opel Austin Rover MG Innocenti
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 23.130.01 Oil filter
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 25.290.00 Oil filter
Delivery from £12.00
25.228.00 Oil Filter Service Engine Vehicle Car Replacement Spare Part By UFI
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 27.689.00 Filter, crankcase breather
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 25.183.00 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 2,2; Height: 101; Outer Diameter [mm]: 56; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 27; Manufacturer Restriction: UFI FILTERS; Construction Year from: 06/2016, 07/2013; Vehicle type: Aveo, Tracker; Construction Year to: 06/2016, 12/2015
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk