Ufixt Fits Universal Cooker Hood Metal Grease Filter 250 x 311mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

Universal Cooker Hood Metal Grease Filter 250mm X 311mm By Ufixt

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00
Ufixt Fits Universal Cooker Hood Metal Grease Filter 250 x 311mm

Cheapest offer

Universal metal grease filter for cooker hoods Approximate size 250 x 311mm Aluminium mesh construction Helps trap grease and cooking residues Suitable for many extractor and cooker hoods Top - 7mm Fixing Tabs, 45mm gap between tabs Bottom - 14mm Fixing Tabs, 76mm gap between tabs
£11.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ufixt Fits Universal Cooker Hood Metal Grease Filter 250 x 311mm
£11.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal Lawnmower Ignition Key
£2.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.70
Ufixt Fits Lawnmower Solenoid 12V 3 Pole for Universal Use
£16.08
16.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Fits Universal 4.5UF Microfarad Appliance Motor Start Run Capacitor
£6.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt® Washing Machine & Dishwasher Drain Hose Fits De Dietrich, Distripart, Dyson, Electra, Electrolux, English Electric, Export, Firenzi, Frigidaire and Gala Universal 19mm and 22mm Ends
£4.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery