Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 4 Pack Black Oven Dial Kit | Includes 12 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | compatible with Most Brands

Ufixt For 4 X AEG, Ariston, Atag, Beko, Belling and Bosch Universal Cooker/Oven/Grill Control Knob And Adaptors Black

Used Offers from

Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 4 Pack Black Oven Dial Kit | Includes 12 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | compatible with Most Brands

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 4 Pack Black Oven Dial Kit | Includes 12 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | Compatible with AEG Beko Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
1.69 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ufixt Fits Aristarco/Brema/Desco/Dihr Dishwasher Contactor Lovato Bg09t4a
£55.00
55.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Fits Astoria Cma/Bezzera/Bfc/Carimali Coffee Machine Vacuum Valve For Boiler ø 1/4" m
£10.42
10.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Fits EBM Motor M4Q045-EF01-75
£108.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt 4-Sided Universal Cooker Oven Door Gasket Seal Kit Compatible with Most Brands
£8.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt 4.6L Round White Mixing Bowl for Kenwood Chef Kenlyte Food Mixer
£13.31
13.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 4 Pack Black Oven Dial Kit | Includes 12 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | compatible with Most Brands

Cheapest offer

* Premium quality universal black control knobs designed to fit most standard gas and electric cookers ovens and hobs * Universal design is fully compatible with major brands including Hotpoint Beko Indesit and Zanussi for a reliable replacement * Supplied as a value pack of 4 matching black knobs ensuring a uniform and professional appearance across your control panel * Includes 12 interchangeable adaptors specifically designed to fit standard 6mm and 8mm diameter control shafts * Ideal maintenance solution for replacing damaged cracked discoloured or missing control dials to restore appliance safety * Manufactured from high grade durable materials specifically chosen for long lasting performance in high temperature kitchen environments * Simple push fit installation process allows you to quickly select the correct adaptor and secure the dial onto the spindle * Provides a cost effective alternative to expensive genuine original manufacturer spare parts without compromising on build quality * Ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip for precise temperature and heat adjustments during your daily cooking routine * Professional non-genuine replacement part by Ufixt offering exceptional value and reliable performance for your essential home maintenance
£6.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk