Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 8 Pack Silver Oven Dial Kit | Includes 24 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | Compatible with AEG Beko Bosch

Ufixt For 8 X AEG, Ariston, Atag and Beko Universal Cooker/Oven/Grill Control Knob And Adaptors Silver

Used Offers from

Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 8 Pack Silver Oven Dial Kit | Includes 24 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | Compatible with AEG Beko Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 8 Pack Silver Oven Dial Kit | Includes 24 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | compatible with Most Brands

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ufixt 8 X Cooker Oven Hob Silver Control Knobs & Adaptors For Stoves New World & Belling
£9.95
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt® 8 X Hotpoint, Howdens, Hygena and Indesit Universal Cooker/Oven/Grill Control Knob and Adaptors Silver
£9.95
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Fits Astoria Cma/Lavazza/Mce/Orchestrale Coffee Machine Boiler Valve ø 3/8" m 1.9bar Ce-ped
£27.61
27.61 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt® 8 X Stoves, Thorn, Tricity and Tricity Bendix Universal Cooker/Oven/Grill Control Knob and Adaptors Silver
£9.95
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheels Pack of 8 Compatible with Bosch Neff Siemens
£20.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Universal Cooker Control Knobs | 8 Pack Silver Oven Dial Kit | Includes 24 Adaptors for All Shaft Sizes | Compatible with AEG Beko Bosch

Cheapest offer

* Premium quality universal silver control knobs designed to fit most standard gas and electric cookers ovens and hobs * Fully compatible with major brands including AEG Beko Belling and Bosch for a reliable and secure replacement * Supplied as a value bulk pack of 8 matching silver knobs ensuring a uniform and professional appearance across your control panel * Includes 24 interchangeable adaptors specifically designed to fit standard 6mm and 8mm diameter control shafts * Ideal maintenance solution for replacing damaged cracked discoloured or missing control dials to restore appliance safety * Manufactured from high grade durable materials specifically chosen for long lasting performance in high temperature kitchen environments * Simple push fit installation process allows you to quickly select the correct adaptor and secure the dial onto the spindle * Provides a cost effective alternative to expensive genuine original manufacturer spare parts without compromising on build quality * Ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip for precise temperature and heat adjustments during your daily cooking routine * Professional non-genuine replacement part by Ufixt offering exceptional value and reliable performance for your essential home maintenance, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Ufixt
£9.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk