Ufo Honda Cr 250 1988-1989 Hokit092-061 Plastics Kit Red

UFO Honda EVO CR 250 (88-89) Red Plastic Kit HOKIT092

Ufo Honda Cr 250 1988-1989 Hokit092-061 Plastics Kit Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £15.99

Plastic Fairing Kit Honda CR 250 1988 - 1989 Red Ufo Vintage Era

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.47
Delivery from £16.88

Trim Set UFO PLAST 7-piece plastic red for Honda CR R 250 ccm Yr. 1988 - 1989

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.96
Delivery from £12.00
Ufo Honda Cr 250 1988-1989 Hokit092-061 Plastics Kit Red

Cheapest offer

Restore your 1988-1989 Honda CR250R to its former glory with the UFO Plastics Kit HOKIT092-061, a complete, high-quality replica of the original OEM plastics. Designed specifically for Motocross/Enduro applications, this durable Synthetic plastics kit offers superior protection and a factory-fresh look, ensuring your CR250R stands out on the track or trail. This comprehensive set includes all the essential components you need for a complete plastics overhaul.This UFO Plastics Kit is meticulously crafted to precisely match the original Honda CR250R bodywork from the specified years. It provides a perfect fit and finish, eliminating the hassles of modifications or adjustments. Forget struggling with ill-fitting aftermarket plastics, this kit integrates seamlessly with your motorbike´s existing hardware and mounting points. The precise fit not only enhances the aesthetic appeal but also ensures optimal performance by maintaining proper airflow and minimizing drag.Built to withstand the ri
£93.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)