Ufo Kawasaki Kx 250 F 17 Front Fender Black

UFO Kawasaki KXF250/450 Black Front Fender KA04733

Ufo Kawasaki Kx 250 F 17 Front Fender Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fender Cover UFO PLAST front black for Kawasaki KX F 250 / 450ccm Yr. 2016-2017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Delivery from £12.00

UFO Kawasaki KXF250/450 Black Front Fender KA04733

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ufo Kawasaki Kx 250 F 17 Front Fender Black

Cheapest offer

UFO Front Fender for Kawasaki KX250F & KX450F (2016-2017) | Premium Motocross & Enduro ProtectorElevate your ride and protect your Kawasaki with the premium UFO Front Fender, the ultimate replacement plastic for your Motocross or Enduro machine. Engineered for riders who demand superior quality, a perfect fit, and an unbeatable factory look, this fender is the ideal choice for replacing a damaged part or simply refreshing your bike´s appearance. UFO, a world-renowned leader in off-road plastics, brings its decades of expertise to this essential protector, ensuring you get a product that performs as good as it looks.Key Benefits:Experience a new level of performance and aesthetics with this top-tier front fender. It provides exceptional protection, shielding you, your goggles, and your bike´s critical radiator components from mud, roost, water, and track debris. This not only keeps you cleaner but also helps maintain optimal engine cooling by preventing mud from clogging your radiators.
£16.49
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

UFO Kawasaki KXF250/450 Black Front Fender KA04733
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufo Kawasaki Kxf 250/450 2021-2024 Kakit227-047 Plastics Kit Clear
£76.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
UFO Rear Fender Kawasaki KXF250/450 (2006-2008) Green Enduro with Light KA03782
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFO PLAST Kit ltd Kawasaki KXF 250 2021-2024
£103.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFO Kawasaki KXF250 (09-12) KXF450 (09-11) Green Rear Fender KA03798
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery