Ufo Kt03092-001 Front Fender Black

UFO Fender For KTM EXC125 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Front Black

Ufo Kt03092-001 Front Fender Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fender liner UFO PLAST cover front mudguard black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Delivery from £12.00

UFO Fender For KTM EXC125 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 Front Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
GBP 26.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ufo Kt03092-001 Front Fender Black

Cheapest offer

Protect your KTM EXC 125 (2013) with the UFO KT03092-001 Front Fender, a durable and reliable shield designed specifically for Motocross/Enduro riding. This high-quality fender provides superior protection against rocks, mud, and other debris, keeping your bike clean and minimizing damage to vital components. Built to withstand the rigors of off-road riding, the UFO KT03092-001 ensures long-lasting performance and maintains its sleek appearance even after repeated exposure to harsh elements.This front fender is more than just a protective shield, it´s an essential upgrade for serious Motocross/Enduro riders. It offers a precise fit for your KTM EXC 125 (2013), ensuring seamless integration and optimal functionality. The fender´s design promotes efficient airflow, reducing drag and enhancing overall bike performance. Its robust construction safeguards your forks and other critical front-end parts from impacts and flying debris, allowing you to push your limits with confidence.The UFO KT
£14.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ufo Ktfk529-fflu Front Fender Orange
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufo Ya04880-046 Front Fender One Size
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ufo Kt05022-001 Rear Fender One Size
£77.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufo Ya04880-001 Front Fender One Size
£21.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery