Ufo Ktm Exc/exc-f/sx/sx-f 93-98 Front Fender Black

UFO KTM SX/EXC Black Front Fender KT03020

Ufo Ktm Exc/exc-f/sx/sx-f 93-98 Front Fender Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fender liner UFO PLAST cover mudguard front black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Delivery from £12.00

UFO KTM SX/EXC Black Front Fender KT03020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ufo Ktm Exc/exc-f/sx/sx-f 93-98 Front Fender Black

Cheapest offer

UFO Front Fender for KTM EXC/EXC-F/SX/SX-F (1993-1998) | Premium Motocross & Enduro ProtectionRestore the factory-fresh look and performance of your vintage KTM with the UFO Front Fender, specifically designed for EXC, EXC-F, SX, and SX-F models from 1993 to 1998. Whether you´re breathing new life into a classic build or replacing a battle-scarred component, this fender is the premier choice for riders who demand uncompromising quality and a perfect fit. UFO Plast, a world-renowned leader in off-road plastics, brings its decades of expertise to this essential protector, ensuring your motorcycle is ready for the demands of the track and trail.This front fender is more than just a cosmetic piece, it´s a critical line of defense. It provides superior protection by deflecting mud, roost, water, and debris away from the rider, as well as safeguarding vital components like your fork seals and radiators from damage. Engineered to meet and exceed original equipment manufacturer (OEM) standards
£17.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

UFO KTM SX/SX-F/EXC/EXC-F 042 White (20-24) Side Panels & Airbox Cover KT04093
£52.12
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ufo Ktm Exc/exc-f/sx/sx-f 03-07 Front Fender Orange
£16.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UFO KTM SX/SXF/EXC/EXCF NO SX 250 (2016) Neon Yellow Front Fender KT04059
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufo Ktm Exc 125 95 Rear Fender Orange
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ufo Kt05009-001 Front Fender Black
£20.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.04