Ufo Suzuki Rm 125/rm 250 93-95 Rear Fender Black

UFO Rear Fender For Suzuki RM125/250 93-95 Black Su02944001

Ufo Suzuki Rm 125/rm 250 93-95 Rear Fender Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender cover black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Delivery from £12.00

UFO Rear Fender For Suzuki RM125 RM250 1994-95 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

UFO Rear Fender For Suzuki RM125/250 93-95 Black Su02944001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Ufo Suzuki Rm 125/rm 250 93-95 Rear Fender Black

Cheapest offer

UFO Rear Fender for Suzuki RM 125 & RM 250 (1993-1995)Restore the iconic look and performance of your vintage Suzuki with the UFO Rear Fender, specifically designed for the legendary RM 125 and RM 250 models from 1993 to 1995. Whether you´re hitting the track for a Motocross race or navigating challenging Enduro trails, this premium fender from the Protectors category provides the ultimate combination of protection, durability, and factory-fresh aesthetics. UFO Plast, a world-renowned Italian manufacturer, brings decades of off-road expertise to every component, ensuring your classic bike looks and performs its best.Experience superior defense against the elements. This rear fender acts as a crucial barrier, shielding you, the rider, from the relentless barrage of mud, rocks, and water spray kicked up by the rear tire. This not only keeps you cleaner and more focused on the ride but also protects vital motorcycle components. The subframe, airbox, and rear shock absorber are all safegua
£20.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ufo Hu04319-001 Rear Fender One Size
£28.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
UFO PLAST REAR FENDER BLACK Kawasaki KXF 450 2024-2024
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ufo Ho04699-p Rear Fender One Size
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFO PLAST Vintage 05104791 Rear Fender Universal White
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufo Ho04699-070 Rear Fender One Size
£26.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery