Ufo Yamaha Yz 80/yz 85 02-14 Rear Fender Blue

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender blue OEM for Yamaha YZ 80 / 85ccm Yr.02-14

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Delivery from £12.00

UFO Rear Fender For Yamaha YZ85 2002-2015 Reflex Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
GBP 26.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Rear Fender UFO Restyling Yamaha Blue YA03857K-089 For

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.72
Delivery from £24.83

UFO PLAST Rear Mudguard Blue Yamaha YZ 85 2002-2014

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.78
Free Delivery
Ufo Yamaha Yz 80/yz 85 02-14 Rear Fender Blue

Cheapest offer

UFO Rear Fender for Yamaha YZ 80 / YZ 85 (2002-2014)Refresh the look and restore the protection of your Yamaha with the premium UFO Rear Fender, specifically engineered for the YZ 80 and YZ 85 models from 2002 to 2014. As a leading name in off-road plastics, UFO brings its Italian craftsmanship and racing heritage to this essential component. Whether you´re replacing a damaged part or upgrading for a custom look, this fender is the perfect choice for serious Motocross and Enduro riders who demand durability, a perfect fit, and uncompromising style.This rear fender is more than just a piece of plastic, it´s a critical shield. It provides exceptional protection for both the rider and the bike´s subframe and rear shock assembly. By effectively deflecting mud, rocks, water, and roost from the rear wheel, it helps keep you cleaner during long motos and prevents abrasive debris from damaging vital components, extending the life of your motorcycle and reducing maintenance time.Engineered to m
£14.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

UFO Front Fender For Yamaha YZ125 YZ250 1992-1998 Black
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UFO PLAST Yamaha YZ 125 2002-2014 Blue Rear Mudguard
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender blue OEM for Yamaha YZ 80 ccm Yr. 1993 - 2001
£25.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Side cover UFO PLAST cover 2-piece white OEM for Yamaha YZ 80 / 85ccm Yr.02-14
£38.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
UFO FULL Plastic Fairing Kit For Yamaha YZ 125-250 2000-2001 Blue
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99