Ugears Aero Clock Wooden Mechanical Model Golden Kids

UGEARS Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults To Build, Wall Clock Mechanism Kit 3-D Puzzles, DIY Mechanical Building Kits, 3D Puzzle, Hobbies

Ugears Aero Clock Wooden Mechanical Model Golden Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £7.99

UGEARS Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults To Build, Wall Clock Mechanism Kit 3-D Puzzles, DIY Mechanical Building Kits, 3D Puzzle, Hobbies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.73
Free Delivery

Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.23
Free Delivery

Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.82
Free Delivery

UGEARS Aero Clock 3D Wooden 300+ pcs Puzzles for Adults Idea 3D Puzzle

3-5 days
£72.31
Free Delivery

UGEARS Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults To Build, Wall Clock Mechanism Kit 3-D Puzzles, DIY Mechanical Building Kits, 3D Puzzle, Hobbies

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.79
Free Delivery

UGEARS Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults To Build, Wall Clock Mechanism Kit 3-D Puzzles, DIY Mechanical Building Kits, 3D Puzzle, Hobbies

In stock
£99.66
Free Delivery

UGEARS Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults To Build, Wall Clock Mechanism Kit 3-D Puzzles, DIY Mechanical Building Kits, 3D Puzzle, Hobbies

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£115.18
Delivery from £13.99

UGEARS Aero Clock 3D Wooden Puzzles for Adults - Wooden Model Kits For Adults To Build, Wall Clock Mechanism Kit 3-D Puzzles, DIY Mechanical Building Kits, 3D Puzzle, Hobbies

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.89
Delivery from £13.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 165 mm
Height 2200 mm
Depth 470 mm

Features

Material Wood
Assembly time 660 min
Product type 3D puzzle
Product colour Wood
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender

Packaging content

Number of puzzle pieces 320 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 378 mm
Package depth 170 mm
Package height 50 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Mechanical Precision: Enjoy visible moving components.
• Creative Assembly: Build your own unique clock.
• Elegant Design: Eco-friendly wood adds rustic charm.

Similar products

Ugears Sky Watcher Tourbillon Wooden Mechanical Model Construction Game Golden Kids
£60.00
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Ugears Aero Clock Wooden Mechanical Model Golden Kids

Cheapest offer

The time has come! For years, we´ve been hearing the same question again and again from our loyal customers: ´´Can Ugears create a working clock model kit, one that actually keeps accurate time?´´ A working mechanical wooden clock has long been our #1 ´´most-requested´´ new design. Your dream has also been our dream, and our team of dedicated Ugears engineers and designers has been working hard to bring this shared dream into reality. Finally, the wait is over. Ugears is proud to present the Aero Clock, a fully-functioning DIY wall clock with pendulum.The Aero Clock isn´t just a 3D wooden mechanical model, or a pretty showpiece. The Ugears Clock is an actual working clock that you can build yourself, mount to a wall, wind up, then watch as the seconds, minutes, and hours tick by. The Aero Clock is an ingenious puzzle and DIY clock mechanism, unlike any other clock. It is a lovely piece of precise engineering that reveals the workings of a weighted pendulum clock to builders and viewers
£59.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)