Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 9 US Black 9 US

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 7

Used Offers from

Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 9 US Black 9 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG in Black 7

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£121.60
Free Delivery

UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Women in Black, Size 7, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 7

In stock
£130.00
Delivery from £6.00

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£155.28
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 8 US Black 8 US
£121.60
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Black - Black - UK5 EU38 US7
£121.60
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR CLOG Women BLACK UK 3
£125.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Women in Black, Size 4, Suede/Polyester
£121.60
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG in Black 9
£121.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 9 US Black 9 US

Cheapest offer

The women's shoe W Goldenstar Clog Black from UGG is a suede city shoe, designed for daily use with a modern and comfortable style.Its suede upper adds an elegant touch and soft feel, while the trim and lining incorporate recycled Polyester fibres, highlighting a commitment to more sustainable materials. The midsole and outsole are made from bio-based EVA SugarSole™, a lightweight and flexible plastic foam made from sugar cane fibres, which reduces dependence on traditional plastic materials while providing excellent cushioning and lasting comfort.The wedge sole combined with a wraparound base guarantees optimal support throughout the day. The practical adjustable ankle strap with fastening Velcro® ensures a customised fit. The hot-stamped UGG® logo adds a distinctive finish to this trendy style, ideal for active women seeking comfort and style for daily wear.
£111.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk