UGG® Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 5, Twinface/Polyester/Leather

UGG Australia BAILEY BOW II Black

Used Offers from

UGG® Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 5, Twinface/Polyester/Leather

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£205.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Bailey Bow II Classic Boot, Black, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£216.49
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Bailey Bow II Classic Boot, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£223.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ugg Australia Bailey Button, Girls' Boots, Brown (Chestnut), 12 Child UK (30 EU)
£145.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kid's Bailey Button Ii Classic Boot, CHESTNUT, 5 UK (22 EU)
£96.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Bailey Bow II Classic Boot, Black, 5 UK Child
£63.88
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Bailey Bow II Boot for Kids in Brown, Size 8, Twinface/Polyester/Wool
£110.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Boots Brown Kids - 26
£79.68
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG® Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 5, Twinface/Polyester/Leather

Cheapest offer

We added silky bows to our iconic sheepskin boot for a sweet, feminine look that's always been a fan fave. Crafted with soft sheepskin, this versatile women's boot features a durable, ultra-lightweight sole. The pretreated sheepskin upper repels moisture and protects against stains. These pull on boots are available in a range of neutral colors including black, browns, and greys. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. | UGG® Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 5, Twinface/Polyester/Leather
£205.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk