UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Black, Size 9, Suede/Polyester

UGG Australia Flip flops TASMAN in Black 9

UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Black, Size 9, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II Women's Slippers, Black -, 9 UK

In stock
£136.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Tasman II Women's Slippers, Black -, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Seaside II Flip Flop for Men in Brown, Size 7, Leather/Suede/Polyester
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Seaside II Leather Flip Flops Luggage 8 UK
£86.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Australia Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SEASIDE II FLIP in Brown 10
£86.40
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Black, Size 9, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest offer

The iconic Tasman has a new addition: introducing the Tasman II. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, this evolution features our signature UGGbraid on the collar, a lush sheepskin interior, and soft sugarcane EVA for optimal comfort. Perfect for indoors or out, the Tasman is the ultimate go-to for all-day style and comfort. | UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Black, Size 9, Suede/Polyester
£115.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk