Ugg - Boots - Classic Mini Platform Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

UGG® Classic Mini Platform for Women in Brown, Size 8, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Ugg - Boots - Classic Mini Platform Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG Classic Mini Platform Boots Chestnut Brown Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£105.82
Delivery from £4.99

UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Suede Chestnut Boots 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.38
Free Delivery

UGG CLASSIC MINI PLATFORM CHESTNUT BOOT 8 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£192.00
Delivery from £7.00

UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Suede Chestnut Boots 8 UK

In stock
£194.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Suede Chestnut Boots 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

UGG Womens Classic Mini Platform Suede Chestnut Boots 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£220.38
Delivery from £14.63
Ugg - Boots - Classic Mini Platform Chestnut for Women in Wool - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

Cheapest offer

With the Classic Mini Platform Chestnut for women from UGG, you will be ready for winter all while being stylish!This variation of the brand's original iconic model will protect you from light rain to keep your feet warm despite cold winter temperatures.Make a bold statement with this model, crafted in the same refined suede as the original and with UGGplush™ wool blend for unique softness.They also have a Treadlite by UGG™ sole for perfect cushioning, grip and greater resistance to abrasion.This comfortable model has a 5 cm platform for a sophisticated look!UGG Collection - Autumn-Winter 2024/2025
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£132.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
£120.50
Compare 10 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot - Brown - Size 7
£100.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot 7
£84.00
Compare 11 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot in Felicity Leopard Jasmine, Size 6, Cow Hair/Wool
£92.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99