Ugg - Boots - W Classic Mini Dipper Black for Women - Size 10 US Black 10 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£82.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ugg Classic Mini Dipper Boots Black EU 41 Woman

1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £7.99

UGG Classic Mini Dipper boots dark black yellow Women - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£114.10
Delivery from £4.99

UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Fashion Boot, Black, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.68
Free Delivery

UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI DIPPER in Black 8

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£163.80
Free Delivery

Classic Mini Dipper Boots - female - UGG - Ankle Boots - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£164.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Fashion Boot, Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.00
Delivery from £20.00

UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Fashion Boot, Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.11
Delivery from £12.87

Similar products

UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI
£144.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini II Boots in Dusted Cocoa UK 8 (EU 41)
£135.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
UGG Womens Lo Lowmel, Jasmine, 6 UK
£80.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Chestnut, 6 UK
£80.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ugg - Boots - W Classic Mini Dipper Black for Women - Size 10 US Black 10 US

Cheapest offer

The Classic Mini Dipper Black women's boots from UGG are emblems of style and casualness!This model with a higher upper than the original from the Australian brand, the Classic Mini Dipper has now been given a water-repellent treatment, making it stain- and water-resistant! Its high upper and integrated gaiter make it waterproof and supportive at all times.The lining and insole are made from sheepskin, while the outsole is made from EVA Sugarcane for perfect cushioning, grip and abrasion resistance.UGG Collection - Autumn-Winter 2024/2025
£82.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.