UGG® Classic Mini Dipper Boot for Women in Black, Size 9, Suede/Neoprene/Recycled Materials

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£114.99
Delivery from £2.99

UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC MINI DIPPER in Black 9

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£163.80
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Mini Dipper Boot, Black, 11

6-10 days
£215.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 4, Women Print
£89.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 6, Women Print
£89.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£107.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG® Classic Mini Dipper Boot for Women in Black, Size 9, Suede/Neoprene/Recycled Materials

Cheapest offer

The good kind of fashion drama is here, just waiting for you. That's where the Classic Mini Dipper comes in. We've sampled the Classic Dipper Boot and created a new single with a shorter neoprene shaft. The Classic Mini Dipper features the same star quality as the original, from the suede upper to the distinctive platform to the luxe UGGplush™ lining. | UGG® Classic Mini Dipper Boot for Women in Black, Size 9, Suede/Neoprene/Recycled Materials
£114.99
Unknown
ugg.com/uk