UGG® Classic Mini II for Kids in Brown, Size 2, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

UGG® Classic Mini II Boot for Kids in Brown, Size 2, Suede

UGG® Classic Mini II for Kids in Brown, Size 2, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Classic Mini II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 2 UK

In stock
£154.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Kids Classic Mini II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 2 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
UGG® Classic Mini II for Kids in Brown, Size 2, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Cheapest offer

Your little one's favorite boot is the same as ever, with its soft sheepskin and barefoot feel, but now features a super-light, cushioned outsole. Each boot is built to move the way kids do - running, jumping, and whatever else they get into - with a flexible rocker-bottom shape that's perfect for all-day play. Pair with the same style in our women's sizes for cute mini-me moments. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. | UGG® Classic Mini II for Kids in Brown, Size 2, Twinface/Polyester/Wool
£110.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk

Similar products

Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£132.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
£120.50
Compare 12 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot - Brown - Size 7
£100.90
Compare 13 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot 7
£84.00
Compare 12 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45