Ugg Classic Mini Ii Boots Black EU 31 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £7.99

UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Black - US 13 EU 31 UK 12

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Mini II for Kids in Black, Size 12K, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

Classic Mini II Boots Black - female - UGG - Kids Boots - Black - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

1-5 Business Days
£122.00
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Classic Mini Ii Boots Black EU 31 Kids

Cheapest offer

UGG KIDS Classic Mini II Boots | The Ultimate Thermal Comfort for Boys & GirlsDiscover the iconic UGG KIDS Classic Mini II, the ultimate boot designed to keep your child´s feet warm, comfortable, and protected on every adventure. A staple in children´s footwear, this mid-cut boot is perfect for both boys and girls, blending timeless style with kid-friendly functionality. Experience the legendary UGG comfort in a boot built to withstand the rigors of all-day play, making it a must-have for any little one´s wardrobe.Little One´s Favorite Boot Is The Same As Ever, With Its Soft Sheepskin And Barefoot Feel, But Now Features A Super-Light, Cushioned Treadlite By Ugg™ Outsole. Each Boot Is Built To Move The Way Kids Do - Running, Jumping, And Whatever Else They Get Into - With A Flexible Rocker-Bottom Shape That´S Perfect For All-Day Play.Crafted for a cozy, barefoot-like feel, these thermal boots envelop little feet in unparalleled softness. The plush interior, featuring a UGGpure™ wool ins
£68.49
6-8 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£132.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
£120.50
Compare 12 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot - Brown - Size 7
£100.90
Compare 13 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot 7
£84.00
Compare 12 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45