Classic Short II Boots Grey - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Gray - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

UGG Classic Short II Womens Boot - Grey - Grey - UK5 EU38 US7

Used Offers from

Classic Short II Boots Grey - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Gray - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£163.68
Delivery from £5.45

Ugg Classic Short Ii Boots Grey EU 38 Woman

3 working day(s)
£176.99
Delivery from £5.49

UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot, Grey, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£191.00
Delivery from £20.00

UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot, Grey, 5 UK

In stock
£208.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot, Grey, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£245.43
Delivery from £11.11

UGG Women's Classic Short II Boot, Grey, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£262.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Women in Black, Size 4, Shearling/Polyester/Leather
£202.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Classic Short Crescent Fashion Boot, Black, 12 UK
£121.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Black, 5 UK
£214.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Short II Classic Boot, Chestnut, 4 UK
£184.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Women in Brown, Size 8, Shearling/Polyester/Leather
£186.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Short II Boots Grey - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Gray - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Classic Short II Boots are a stylish and versatile choice for winter wear. Crafted from luxurious sheepskin - these boots offer both comfort and durability. Key attributes: Grey | Gray | 100% sheepskin | water resistance | stain resistance | relaxed design | updated Treadlite sole | Dimensions fit: regular fit | Composition care: 100% sheepskin | Spot clean with a damp cloth.. UGGs feel snug at first - but the lining expands with wear. We recommend your usual size.
£163.68
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk