Classic Ultra Mini Boots Rocky Oak - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boot Womens

Used Offers from

Classic Ultra Mini Boots Rocky Oak - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£147.00
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Ultra Mini - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£147.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ugg Classic Ultra Mini Boots Brown EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£163.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 4, Women Print
£90.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 6, Women Print
£90.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£107.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Classic Ultra Mini Boots Rocky Oak - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots update the brand’s iconic silhouette with a lower shaft for easy on-off wear and plush sheepskin comfort. Key attributes: Brown | Rocky Oak | Sheepskin | Topically applied water-repellent treatment | Lightweight - flexible outsole | Pull-on tab | 17mm UGGplush™ wool-blend insole | 17mm sheepskin lining | Foam footbed | Polyester binding | Asymmetrical topline | Round toe | Overlock stitch detailing on seams | Leather heel label | Dimensions fit: Shaft height: 9 cm | Composition care: Upper: Twinface sheepskin (17mm) | Lining: Sheepskin (17mm) | Insole: UGGplush™ wool-blend (17mm) | Footbed: Foam | Binding: Polyester | Outsole: Treadlite by UGG | Topically applied water-repellent treatment - re-treat periodically to maintain protection. Spot clean as needed.
£147.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk