Ugg Classic Ultra Mini Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

Ugg Classic Ultra Mini Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £5.49

UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Boots

In stock
£152.09
Delivery from £16.39

UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.41
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Boot for Women in Tan, Size 5, Twinface/Polyester/Leather

Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery

UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Boots

In stock
£172.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.00
Delivery from £20.00

UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£193.12
Free Delivery

UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.85
Delivery from £9.70

10 Variants from £93.99

Ugg Classic Ultra Mini Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots | Women´s Low Cut Thermal BootiesDiscover the evolution of an icon with the UGG Classic Ultra Mini boots, a modern interpretation of our most beloved footwear silhouette. Specifically designed for the contemporary woman, this boot redefines everyday luxury and convenience. The Classic Ultra Mini updates our most iconic model with a lower, more versatile shaft that makes them easier to slip on and off, offering an effortless transition from indoor relaxation to outdoor errands. This streamlined, low-cut profile pairs beautifully with everything from leggings and jeans to casual dresses, making it an indispensable staple in your wardrobe.Experience the legendary comfort that made UGG a global phenomenon. These thermal boots are crafted to provide exceptional warmth and coziness. Pre-treated to stay in good condition longer, these Classic Mini´s retain everything you love about the original, like the iconic UGG sheepskin, an ultra-soft UGGplush lining, and a l
£136.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)