Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boots in Black UK 4 (EU 37)

Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boots in Black UK 4 (EU 37)

Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.00
Delivery from £20.00

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.78
Delivery from £10.61
Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot by UGG - a compact suede winter boot with plush sheepskin lining and a lightweight sugarcane EVA sole for everyday cold-weather comfort. Key attributes: Black | Suede | Plush sheepskin (UGGplush) lining for warmth | Sugarcane EVA outsole for lightweight cushioning | Rear suede pull tab | Suede heel counter | Suede mudguard | Heat-embossed Ugg® logo | Round toe | Sheepskin trim | Ridged sole | Composition & care: Suede | Sheepskin (UGGplush lining) | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Fabric trim: 100% polyester fibers
£96.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£132.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
£120.50
Compare 10 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot - Brown - Size 7
£100.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot 7
£84.00
Compare 11 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot in Felicity Leopard Jasmine, Size 6, Cow Hair/Wool
£92.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99