UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Leather Boot in Black, Size 6, Leather/Polyester

Used Offers from

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Leather Boot in Black, Size 6, Leather/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery

Classic Ultra Mini Leather - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£229.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 4, Women Print
£89.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot, Print, Size 6, Women Print
£89.75
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£107.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Leather Boot in Black, Size 6, Leather/Polyester

Cheapest offer

Our Classic Ultra Mini LTHR updates our Classic Boot with a shorter shaft, asymmetrical topline, and a genuine leather upper. Offering the dreamy Feel of UGG®, it features our ultra-soft sheepskin lining and a remarkably lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole. | UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Leather Boot in Black, Size 6, Leather/Polyester
£155.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk