UGG Disquette Clogs black Women - 37

UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Black - Black - UK4 EU37 US6

Used Offers from £85.49

UGG Disquette Clogs black Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.81
Delivery from £4.99

UGG 1122550-BLK W DISǪUETTE Women BLACK UK 4

In stock
£79.04
Delivery from £9.99

Disquette Slippers Black - female - UGG - Slippers - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£92.40
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Black - Black - UK4 EU37 US6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.50
Free Delivery

Ugg Shoes Woman color Black - Size: 6 - female

8-9 days
£96.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1122550-BLK W DISǪUETTE Women BLACK UK 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Disquette Slipper for Women in Black, Size 4, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery

UGG Disquette Slippers in Black UK 4

Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1122550-BLK W DISǪUETTE Women BLACK UK 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK5 EU38 US7
£94.50
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 9 UK
£134.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Black Sheepskin - Size UK 6
£90.82
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Women's Disquette Alpine Slipper, Chestnut, 8 UK
£137.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK6 EU39 US8
£94.50
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Disquette Clogs black Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The UGG Disquette Women Slipper is footwear that combines style and comfort. With its 2.5 cm platform sole and slip-on design, it presents itself as the ideal option for those looking to stand out with a retro touch in their daily look.The UGG Disquette Women Slipper is the perfect choice for those seeking a combination of comfort and style. This model is characterised by its classic slip-on silhouette, which facilitates daily use. Its design includes a 2.5 cm platform sole that not only adds height but also offers exceptional cushioning for all-day wear. The slipper is crafted with an exclusive blend of sheepskin and suede, providing a soft and cosy feel. Additionally, the sole is made from sugarcane EVA, a sustainable material that reduces reliance on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-derived ethylene.
£78.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk