UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK5 EU38 US7

Used Offers from

UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK5 EU38 US7

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.50
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 7 US

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.44
Free Delivery

UGG® Disquette Slipper for Women in Tan, Size 5, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 7 US

In stock
£139.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 7 US

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£150.82
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 7 US

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 7 US

In stock
£181.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 7 US

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£190.22
Delivery from £9.70

Similar products

UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 9 UK
£134.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Black Sheepskin - Size UK 6
£90.82
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Women's Disquette Alpine Slipper, Chestnut, 8 UK
£137.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK6 EU39 US8
£94.50
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Womens UGG Disquette Shearling-Lined Suede Slippers Tan Eur 36 / 3 UK Women
£105.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK5 EU38 US7

Cheapest offer

UGG brings a bold lift to everyday comfort with the Disquette womens slipper. Finished in Sand, this slip-on style pairs a suede upper with a plush sheepskin collar and a 1" platform sole for a distinctive, retro-leaning profile. Inside, 10mm sheepskin lines the slipper and continues underfoot with a 10mm sheepskin insole. An EVA midsole sits above a Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole, while textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres completes the edge. Branding includes a woven UGG® label on the insole and a heat-embossed UGG® logo. Key features Womens slip-on slipper Suede upper Sheepskin collar 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole 1" platform height Safety information Contains real fur from sheep or lamb Fur may be sourced fro...
£94.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.