UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Black Women - 39

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Black -, 6 UK

Used Offers from £91.99

UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Black Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£85.75
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Black, Size 6, Suede

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Black -, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.15
Free Delivery

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Black -, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.01
Delivery from £9.31

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Black -, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Delivery from £2.99
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Brown Women - 37
£89.21
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Elea Slippers Brown EU 40 Woman
£98.55
Compare 8 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Black Women - 38
£85.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Brown Women - 38
£89.21
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Black Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The UGG Elea Slip-On slipper is a modern and minimalist option, perfect for outdoor use. Its attractive and comfortable design makes it the ideal complement for any occasion.The UGG Elea Slip-On slippers are crafted from soft suede that provides a sense of luxury and comfort. Their slightly padded silhouette adds a touch of volume, while the luxurious lining and sheepskin insole offer an unparalleled wearing experience. These slippers are ideal for those seeking a modern style without sacrificing comfort. Their rubber sole ensures excellent grip and durability, allowing for use on various surfaces. With a design that combines elegance and functionality, the Elea Slip-On is perfect for both relaxing at home and going out. It's no wonder many wish to wear them all day, as each step is a pleasurable experience.
£85.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk