UGG Girls Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boots in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot for Kids in Tan, Size 12K, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Beige, Size 12 Younger Beige

Unknown
£105.00
Delivery from £3.99

Classic Ultra Mini Platform Sand Boots - female - UGG - Kids Boots - Beige - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

1-5 Business Days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Platf AmphibibiesGirls & Girls, beige, 5 UK

In stock
£116.52
Delivery from £28.69

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Platf AmphibibiesGirls & Girls, beige, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Platf AmphibibiesGirls & Girls, beige, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.80
Delivery from £9.36

Product information

At a glance

• Sheepskin lining ensures warmth and comfort for feet
• Lightweight UGG™ outsole provides durability and traction
• Easy-wear design encourages self-reliance in children

Similar products

UGG Girls Classic Ii Fashion Boot, Burnt Cedar, 5 UK Child
£95.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 38 UK 5 US 6
£86.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Ugg Kids Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boots Brown EU 32 1/2 Boys,Girls
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Girl's Ugg Youths Ultra Mini Platform Boots (Chestnut) - Brown - Size: 4
£86.34
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform boots absolute brown Kids - 32.5
£94.41
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Girls Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boots in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Cheapest offer

UGG updates an iconic silhouette with the Girls Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boots in beige. This ultra mini style pairs suede uppers with an asymmetrical topline and overlock stitch detailing along the seams. A rear pull tab supports easy on and off, while a woven heel label carries the UGG logo. Inside, the boots include a classic foam footbed and UGG plush in a 17mm pile made from 60% upcycled wool and 40% TENCEL lyocell. The lining is lyocell, with textile binding at the insole. Underfoot, an EVA sugarcane outsole completes the platform profile, finished with a 1.5” heel height. Key features Suede uppers Asymmetrical topline Overlock stitch detailing on seams Classic foam footbed EVA sugarcane outsole 1.5” heel height Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£94.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com