UGG Girls Goldenstar Clogs in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Used Offers from

UGG Girls Goldenstar Clogs in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Kids in Tan, Size 12K, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Goldenstar Clog, Beige, Size 13 Younger Beige

Unknown
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Goldenstar Beige Clogs - female - UGG - Kids Sandals - Beige - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Girls Goldenstar Sandal, Chestnut, 2 UK
£114.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.81
UGG Girls Goldenstar Glide Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1
£58.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Goldenstar Clog Children - Brown 2 CHI
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Kids in Sandal in Brown, Size 1, Suede/Polyester
£58.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Goldenstar Clogs in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar clogs update an iconic silhouette with a sleek, modified profile. This unisex pair comes in a sand beige colourway and combines suede uppers with a webbing, adjustable heel strap. A hook-and-loop closure secures the fit, while a TPU strap end carries an UGG graphic logo for a branded finish. Inside, the clogs are lined with textile and finished with a textile sockliner, both made from 100% recycled polyester fibres. Underfoot, a foam footbed sits above a Sugarcane EVA outsole. Key features Colour sand beige Suede uppers Textile lining in 100% recycled polyester fibres Textile sockliner in 100% recycled polyester fibres Webbing adjustable heel strap with hook-and-loop closure Foam footbed and Sugarcane EVA outsole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com