UGG Girls Goldenstar Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.50
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Sandals Brown Kids - 32.5

Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® Goldenstar Sandal for Kids in Brown, Size 13K, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£65.00
Free Delivery

Girls Goldenstar Brown Sandals - female - UGG - Kids Sandals - Brown - 32 1/2 EU - Kids 32 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£66.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Girls Goldenstar Sandal, Chestnut, 2 UK
£114.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.81
UGG Girls Goldenstar Glide Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1
£58.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Goldenstar Clog Children - Brown 2 CHI
£67.50
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Kids in Sandal in Brown, Size 1, Suede/Polyester
£58.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Goldenstar Sandals in Brown - Brown - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1

Cheapest offer

These UGG girls Goldenstar sandals come in chestnut brown with a suede upper and a hook-and-loop closure. An adjustable ankle strap and stitching detail on the lateral side complete the clean, updated look. A rear pull tab supports easy handling, while the heat-embossed UGG logo adds a branded finish. Inside, the textile lining uses 100% recycled polyester fibres with an antimicrobial treatment, matched with a sockliner textile made with 100% recycled polyester. Underfoot, a sugarcane EVA midsole and sugarcane EVA outsole complete the construction. Key features Suede upper Hook-and-loop closure Adjustable ankle strap Rear pull tab Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibres with antimicrobial treatment Sugarcane EVA midsole and sugarcane EVA outsole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£58.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com