UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 33.5 UK 1 US 2

Used Offers from

UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 33.5 UK 1 US 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

UGG Tazz Unisex Children's Slippers, Brown, 1 UK

In stock
£78.00
Delivery from £9.99

Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - female - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Brown - 33 1/2 EU - Kids 33 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Tazz Children - Brown 2 CHI

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Chestnut Tazz Junior Slippers UK 1 (EU 33½)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Tazz for Kids in Brown, Size 1, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Tazz Slipper, Brown, Size 1 Older Brown

Unknown
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Tazz Unisex Children's Slippers, Brown, 1 UK

In stock
£105.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Tazz Unisex Children's Slippers, Brown, 1 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.66
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

UGG K TAZZ Girl's Slippers, Pink Diamond, 19.0 cm
£170.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Horizon Pink Tazz Sunwave Girls Junior Slippers UK 13 (EU 32½)
£95.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Horizon Pink Tazz Sunwave Girls Junior Slippers UK 12 (EU 31)
£95.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG - Tazz Kids, Sand, 5 Big Kid
£69.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG Horizon Pink Tazz Sunwave Girls Youth Slippers UK 3 (EU 36)
£95.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 33.5 UK 1 US 2

Cheapest offer

UGG Girls Tazz slippers in chestnut update an iconic sheepskin-inspired silhouette with a platform profile and signature detailing. The suede upper is finished with UGG Tasman braid and textile binding, both made from 100% recycled polyester fibres. Inside, the vamp lining and insole use 10mm UGGplush in a 60% upcycled wool and 40% lyocell blend. An EVA midsole sits above a SugarSole EVA outsole, and a heat-embossed UGG logo completes the look. RN 88276. Key features Suede upper UGG Tasman braid in 100% recycled polyester Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres 10mm UGGplush vamp lining in 60% upcycled wool and 40% lyocell 10mm UGGplush insole in 60% upcycled wool and 40% lyocell 1" platform height Sizing US 13 = UK 12 US 1 = UK 13 US 2 = UK 1 US 3 = UK 2 US 4 = UK 3 US 5 = U...
£76.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com