UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 36 UK 3 US 4

UGG chestnut tazz Youth slipper UK 3 (EU 36)

Used Offers from

UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 36 UK 3 US 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

UGG junior slipper K TAZZ 1143776K CHESTNUT 36 Chestnut

In stock
£78.00
Delivery from £9.99

UGG Tazz clogs light brown red Kids - 19.5

Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £4.99

UGG Tazz Junior - Brown 3

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - female - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Brown - 36 EU - Kids 36 EU

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG junior slipper K TAZZ 1143776K CHESTNUT 36 Chestnut

In stock
£90.00
Delivery from £15.00

UGG Chestnut Tazz Youth Slippers UK 3 (EU 36)

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

UGG junior slipper K TAZZ 1143776K CHESTNUT 36 Chestnut

In stock
£104.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG junior slipper K TAZZ 1143776K CHESTNUT 36 Chestnut

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£119.65
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UGG chestnut tazz Youth slipper UK 4 (EU 37)
£69.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG Unisex Children's K Tazz Dazzle, chestnut, 38 EU
£72.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.74
Ugg Tazz Slipper Chestnut (W) - Size: UK 5 - EU 38 - Size: UK 5 - EU 38 -
£141.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.84
UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 39 UK 6 US 8
£112.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 36 UK 3 US 4

Cheapest offer

UGG Girls Tazz slippers in chestnut update an iconic sheepskin-inspired silhouette with a platform profile and signature detailing. The suede upper is finished with UGG Tasman braid and textile binding, both made from 100% recycled polyester fibres. Inside, the vamp lining and insole use 10mm UGGplush in a 60% upcycled wool and 40% lyocell blend. An EVA midsole sits above a SugarSole EVA outsole, and a heat-embossed UGG logo completes the look. RN 88276. Key features Suede upper UGG Tasman braid in 100% recycled polyester Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibres 10mm UGGplush vamp lining in 60% upcycled wool and 40% lyocell 10mm UGGplush insole in 60% upcycled wool and 40% lyocell 1" platform height Sizing US 13 = UK 12 US 1 = UK 13 US 2 = UK 1 US 3 = UK 2 US 4 = UK 3 US 5 = U...
£76.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com