UGG Goldenglow Sandals intense pink Women - 41

UGG® GoldenGlow Sandal for Women in Tropical Pink, Size 8, Polyester

Used Offers from

UGG Goldenglow Sandals intense pink Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £4.99

UGG W GOLDENGLOW sandals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Kids GoldenGlow Sandals in Cream - Cream - EU 38 UK 5 US 6
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Kids GoldenGlow Sandals in Cream - Cream - US 3 EU 35 UK 2
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenglow Sandals Golden EU 36 Woman
£76.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
UGG Women's Goldenglow Flat Sandal, Sea Foam, 5 UK
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Goldenglow Embossed Sandal, Dense Smoke, 9
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Goldenglow Sandals intense pink Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The UGG Goldenglow women's sandals are the perfect complement for any occasion. These sandals feature an elegant and sophisticated design that will make you look amazing. Its textile upper made with 100% recycled polyester fibers guarantees durability and comfort. In addition, its back strap and velcro closure provide a perfect fit. The fabric of the upper lining is also made with 100% recycled polyester fibers, thus contributing to sustainability. With an EVA SugarSole™ midsole and outsole, these sandals are lightweight and flexible, ensuring a comfortable stride all day long.Features:TPU, textile upperBack strap made with 100% recycled polyester fibersVelcro closureFabric of the upper lining is made with 100% recycled polyester fibersEVA SugarSole™ midsoleEVA SugarSole™ outsole
£75.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk