UGG Goldenglow Toggle, Beige, Size 3, Women Beige

Used Offers from

UGG Goldenglow Toggle, Beige, Size 3, Women Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£76.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 36 Woman

4 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® GoldenGlow Toggle Sandal in Brown, Size 3, Polyester/Leather

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

UGG GOLDENGLOW TOGGLE MUSTARD SEED SANDAL 3 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£117.00
Delivery from £7.00

Similar products

Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£76.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Goldenglow Toggle, Beige, Size 8, Women Beige
£76.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£76.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 39 Woman
£76.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Goldenglow Toggle, Beige, Size 3, Women Beige

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenglow Toggle - Mustard Seed You're positively glowing. Our GoldenGlow Toggle is a fully adjustable sandal with a back heel strap and lace-up toggle pull that you can cinch for your ideal fit. Inspired by our it-girl OG GoldenGlow sandal, it's made from springy and supportive sugarcane EVA that's ready to wear through drizzles and sunshine. Stacked on a platform with a lug sole and complete with a grippy footbed, this pair is ready to slip on and head out for summer adventures. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 69% Leather, 31% Textile Upper: Leather/Textile Womens Sandals Fitting: Standard Womens Sandals Style: Sandalised UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with
£76.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk