UGG Goldenglow Toggle, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Black EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

UGG Goldenglow Toggle Women's - Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

UGG® GoldenGlow Toggle Sandal in Black, Size 6, Polyester/Leather

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenglow Toggle, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£95.00
Delivery from £3.99

Goldenglow Toggle - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£101.00
Delivery from £5.45

Flat Sandals - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£83.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Pink EU 40 Woman
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£84.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 39 Woman
£83.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Goldenglow Toggle, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenglow Toggle - Black You're positively glowing. Our GoldenGlow Toggle is a fully adjustable sandal with a back heel strap and lace-up toggle pull that you can cinch for your ideal fit. Inspired by our it-girl OG GoldenGlow sandal, it's made from springy and supportive sugarcane EVA that's ready to wear through drizzles and sunshine. Stacked on a platform with a lug sole and complete with a grippy footbed, this pair is ready to slip on and head out for summer adventures. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 69% Leather, 31% Textile Upper: Leather/Textile Womens Sandals Fitting: Standard Womens Sandals Style: Sandalised UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemp
£95.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk