UGG Goldenstar Clog, Khaki, Size 8, Women Khaki

Ugg Goldenstar Clogs Brown EU 41 Woman

Used Offers from

UGG® Goldenstar Clog in Dense Smoke, Size 8, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Clog, Khaki, Size 8, Women Khaki

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£125.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG in Kaki 8

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£128.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Sand - Sand - UK7 EU40 US9
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Women in Black, Size 4, Suede/Polyester
£109.44
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog, Artichoke, 9
£120.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Goldenstar Clog, Khaki, Size 8, Women Khaki

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar Clog - Dense Smoke Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and our Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option - wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 89% Leather, 11% Textile Upper: Suede Womens Shoes Fitting: Standard Womens Shoes Style: Sandalised UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort,
£125.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk