UGG® Goldenstar Crackle Glide in Crackle White, Size 8, Polyester/Leather

Ugg Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman

Used Offers from

UGG® Goldenstar Crackle Glide in Crackle White, Size 8, Polyester/Leather

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

Goldenstar Crackle Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Womens Goldenstar Crackle Glide, Crackle White, 10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.28
Delivery from £11.05

Similar products

Ugg Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals Beige EU 40 Woman
£114.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals Beige EU 38 Woman
£114.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals Beige EU 39 Woman
£114.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals Beige EU 36 Woman
£114.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Goldenstar Crackle Clog in Crackle White, Size 3, Polyester/Leather
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Goldenstar Crackle Glide in Crackle White, Size 8, Polyester/Leather

Cheapest offer

The sandal that looks better with every wear. Our Goldenstar Crackle Glide is made with textured crackle leather that gently distresses over time for a perfectly worn-in look that's unique to every wearer. An adjustable heel strap lets you customize your fit, and the contoured footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole make this sandal lightweight, airy, and oh-so cushy. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of Reimagining Industry to Support Equality (RISE). This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. | UGG® Goldenstar Crackle Glide in Crackle White, Size 8, Polyester/Leather
£125.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.