UGG Goldenstar Glide Womens Sandal - Sand - Sand - UK7 EU40 US9

Used Offers from

UGG Goldenstar Glide Womens Sandal - Sand - Sand - UK7 EU40 US9

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Tan, Size 7, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Sand, 7 UK

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Sand, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.17
Free Delivery

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Beige 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£117.80
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Sand, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£184.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural
£107.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Goldenstar Glide Womens Sandal - Sand - Sand - UK7 EU40 US9

Cheapest offer

Built for warm-weather days, the UGG Goldenstar Glide sandal pairs a suede upper with a convertible heel strap for easy changes in wear. The adjustable webbing strap flips forward for slide-like access, while a hook-and-loop closure keeps the fit secure. Underfoot, a contoured EVA footbed is finished with a soft textile lining made from recycled fibres. Recycled materials continue through the sockliner and binding, with a peppermint-based anti-odour treatment incorporated into the sockliner textile. A sugarcane EVA midsole, made with recycled EVA regrind, sits above a sugarcane EVA outsole. Finished with a heat-embossed UGG logo. Key features womens sandal suede upper webbing heel strap that flips to the front adjustable heel strap with hook-and-loop closure textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibres sockliner textile made with 100% recycled polyester with peppermint-based anti-odour tr...
£99.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.