Goldenstar Wildwood - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Multicolor - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

UGG Goldenstar Wildwood Sandals Brown Orange Women - 36

Used Offers from

Goldenstar Wildwood - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Multicolor - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

Goldenstar Wildwood Sandals - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ugg - Sturdy wedge sandals - W Goldenstar Wildwood Sand Castle for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 5 US - Beige Beige 5 US

under 2 day(s)
£116.90
Delivery from £11.99

Goldenstar Wildwood Sandal - unisex - UGG - Kids Sandals - Multicolor - 20 EU - Kids 20 EU

1-5 Business Days
£123.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Goldenstar Wildwood Sandal in Sand Castle, Size 3, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£130.00
Free Delivery

Goldenstar Wildwood - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Multicolor - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

The UGG Goldenstar Wildwood is a streetwear-inspired flat sandal that combines a suede upper with a contoured EVA footbed for all-day comfort and adjustable support. Key attributes: Multicolor | Sand castle | Suede | Contoured EVA footbed for cushioning | Lightweight EVA midsole/outsole | Sockliner with peppermint anti-odor treatment | Textile lining designed to manage moisture and odor | Adjustable ankle strap | Adjustable vamp strap | Hook-and-loop closure | Rear pull tab | Multi-strap silhouette | Decorative lace tassel | Metal buckle and hardware | Composition & care: Suede upper | Cordura Ultra Lite textile | Textile lining | Microfiber lining | Sockliner textile with peppermint anti-odor treatment | Contoured EVA footbed | EVA midsole/outsole | Polyester binding
£104.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk