Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Black - Black - UK5 EU38 US7

Used Offers from

Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Black - Black - UK5 EU38 US7

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£112.50
Free Delivery

Ugg Australia UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Black Suede - Size UK 5

3-5 days
£115.50
Delivery from £2.99

UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Women in Black, Size 5, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Clog Sandals in Black UK 5 (EU 38)

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 5

In stock
£130.00
Delivery from £6.00

UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG in Black 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£135.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Regenerate Sandals beige Women - 39
£110.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£100.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 40 Woman
£100.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 39 Woman
£100.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Goldenstar Hi Cutout Slide- female- UGG- Sliders- Black- 6 UK- Shoes 6 UK
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Cheapest offer

The women's shoe W Goldenstar Clog Black from UGG is a suede city shoe, designed for daily use with a modern and comfortable style.Its suede upper adds an elegant touch and soft feel, while the trim and lining incorporate recycled Polyester fibres, highlighting a commitment to more sustainable materials. The midsole and outsole are made from bio-based EVA SugarSole™, a lightweight and flexible plastic foam made from sugar cane fibres, which reduces dependence on traditional plastic materials while providing excellent cushioning and lasting comfort.The wedge sole combined with a wraparound base guarantees optimal support throughout the day. The practical adjustable ankle strap with fastening Velcro® ensures a customised fit. The hot-stamped UGG® logo adds a distinctive finish to this trendy style, ideal for active women seeking comfort and style for daily wear.
£111.90
under 2 day(s)