UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Black - EU 28.5 US 11

UGG Infant Classic Ultra Mini Boots- Black, Black, Size 11 Younger Black

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Black - EU 28.5 US 11

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Black Ultra Mini Babies - unisex - UGG - Kids Boots - Black - 28 1/2 EU - Kids 28 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Kids' Infant Classic Mini II Boots, Black, Size 6 Younger Black
£90.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids' Infant Classic Mini II Boots, Black, Size 9 Younger Black
£90.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Infant Classic Boots, Brown, Size 6 Younger Brown
£49.50
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Infant Classic Ultra Mini Boots- Black, Black, Size 7 Younger Black
£75.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Baby's Unisex Baby Neumel and UGG Beanie Classic Boot, Chestnut, 0.5 (UK)
£129.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.71
UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Black - EU 28.5 US 11

Cheapest offer

The UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in black bring an iconic look to everyday footwear. The sleek black finish keeps the design simple and versatile, while the classic ultra mini height offers a distinctive silhouette. Made with sheepskin and wool, this pair focuses on comfort and warmth. Underfoot, a robust lightweight sole provides cushioning and grip for day-to-day wear. The unisex design suits both boys and girls. Key features Colour: black Classic ultra mini boot style Material: sheepskin Material: wool Lightweight sole Cushioning and grip Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com