UGG Junior / Older Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots- Black, Black, Size 12 Younger Black

Ugg Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots Black EU 31 Kids

Used Offers from

UGG Junior / Older Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots- Black, Black, Size 12 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£74.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots Black Kids - 31

Delivery in 4 days
£77.95
Delivery from £4.99

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Black - EU 31 US 13

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£85.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Boot for Kids in Black, Size 12K, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£55.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,5 UK Child
£49.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 26 US 9
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Fashion Boots Classic II – Unisex Kids – Chestnut – 6 UK Child
£90.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Junior / Older Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots- Black, Black, Size 12 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

UGG Junior / Older Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 12 younger - 3 older Details Junior / Older Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots by UGG Black Round closed toe with ankle boot cut Closed heel Flat heel With rear pull tab Pull on fastening The Classic Ultra Mini features a low shaft height, adding easy on-off and enhanced versatility. Pre-treated to keep it looking better for longer, this Classic features everything kids love about the original: signature sheepskin lining, an ultra-soft UGG plush insole, and a flexible, ultra-lightweight sole made for all-day play. Pair with our matching adult-sized boot for cute mini-me photo ops. Material & Care Material Content: Sheepskin UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£74.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk