UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 23.5 US 7

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,6 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Kids in Black, Size 6, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

Classic II Boots Black - female - UGG - Kids Boots - Black - 23 1/2 EU - Kids 23 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£110.01
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,6 UK Child

In stock
£145.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,6 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.28
Delivery from £7.94

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,6 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£177.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,5 UK Child
£49.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 26 US 9
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Fashion Boots Classic II – Unisex Kids – Chestnut – 6 UK Child
£90.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids Boots - 32.5 EU, Sand, 1 Little Kid
£85.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

UGG Boot Size & Fit Available in sizes: 5 - 13 Younger Available in sizes: 1 - 3 Older Shaft height: 4.5” Details Classic Il Boot by UGG Black Flexible rocker-bottom shape Twinface super-soft sheepskin Pretreated to repel moisture, perfect for wet-weather adventures Whipstitch detail Cushioning foam insole with UGGpure™ wool lining Super light outsole keeps its grip when your little ones move Nylon binding Treadlite by UGG™ outsole Material UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£44.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk