UGG Kids Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 1 Older Brown

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 33.5 UK 1 US 2

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 1 Older Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£59.50
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 33.5 UK 1 US 2

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Micro Boot in Brown, Size 1, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Classic Micro Boots in Brown & Cream, Suede, Size: 1 UK 1 (EU 33½)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£51.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,5 UK Child
£49.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 26 US 9
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Fashion Boots Classic II – Unisex Kids – Chestnut – 6 UK Child
£90.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 1 Older Brown

Cheapest offer

UGG Junior / Older Kids Classic Micro Boot Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 12 younger - 3 older Details Junior / Older Kids Classic Micro Boots by UGG Chestnut Round closed toe Closed heel Flat heel Slip on fastening Our Classic Micro reimagines our fan-favourite Classic Boot with a new, low-profile design. Made with the same UGGplush lining and instantly cosy comfort that kids love about the original, they'll love the Classic Micro's easy slip-on shape. It has a genuine suede upper and lightweight outsole from Sugarcane EVA. Pair with our matching adult-sized boot for coordinating outfit days. Material & Care Material Content: Suede UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£59.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk