UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Ugg Kids Classic Micro Boots Brown EU 31 Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

UGG Classic Micro Boots Children - Brown 12 CHI

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Micro Boot in Tan, Size 12K, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Classic Micro Boot, Beige, Size 12 Younger Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£51.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,5 UK Child
£49.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 26 US 9
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Fashion Boots Classic II – Unisex Kids – Chestnut – 6 UK Child
£90.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 31 UK 12 US 13

Cheapest offer

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in beige bring a clean, classic look to everyday indoor wear for the AW2025 season. Made in a soft beige finish, this pair keeps the design simple and timeless while focusing on comfort. Inside, the slippers are lined with UGG signature sheepskin for warmth and softness. A non-slip rubber sole adds practical grip underfoot, making them suitable for moving around indoors. Key features Colour beige Season AW2025 Lining UGG signature sheepskin Non-slip rubber sole Slipper style classic micro Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£76.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com