Ugg Kids Classic Micro Boots Brown EU 32 1/2 Kids

Used Offers from

Ugg Kids Classic Micro Boots Brown EU 32 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £5.49

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Micro Boot in Brown, Size 13K, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Chestnut Classic Micro Junior Boots UK 13 (EU 32½)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£51.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,5 UK Child
£49.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 26 US 9
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Fashion Boots Classic II – Unisex Kids – Chestnut – 6 UK Child
£90.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Kids Classic Micro Boots Brown EU 32 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

UGG KIDS Classic Micro BootsDiscover the perfect blend of iconic comfort and modern style with the UGG KIDS Classic Micro boots. Expertly crafted for the dynamic lives of both boys and girls, this boot delivers the legendary softness and warmth UGG is famous for in a fresh, low-cut silhouette. It´s the ultimate everyday bootie that keeps little feet cozy, comfortable, and supported on all their adventures, from the school run to weekend fun. The Classic Micro is a versatile addition to any child´s footwear collection, offering effortless style that pairs perfectly with everything from jeans and leggings to casual dresses.Engineered for all-day play, the UGG KIDS Classic Micro provides unparalleled comfort from the very first step. The lower shaft height offers greater freedom of movement around the ankle, making it an ideal choice for active children who are always on the go. This low-cut design also makes the boots incredibly easy for kids to slip on and off by themselves, fostering i
£66.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.